Records du club

Vous pouvez rechercher sur tous les champs pour trouver un record:

  • Catégorie
  • Athlète
  • lieu
  • ...

Records du SCAB (Mise à jour le 15/10/2017)

CatégorieDisciplineAthlète(s)Perf.DateLieu
Master1 Homme10Km RouteBeaufort Sébastien34'11"15/10/2017Paris centre
Junior HommelongueurPUVANATHAVAPARAN Vinojan6m1828/05/2017Maisons-Alfort
Master4 Femme100mGARCIA Dolores22''18 (+3.3)17/06/2017Arles
Master4 FemmePoids 3kgGARCIA Dolores4m4717/06/2017Arles
Master1 HommeMarathonBEAUFORT Sébastien2h47'43"30/04/2017Nantes
Master1 FemmeMarathonDORGAN Florence3h20'42"30/04/2017Nantes
Benjamines1000mMALOBERTI Julie3'38"325/03/2017Joinville
Benjamines1000m indoorMALOBERTI Julie3'28"826/02/2017Pantin
BenjaminesLongueur indoorMALOBERTI Julie4m3426/02/2017Pantin
Benjamines50m indoorMALOBERTI Julie7"715/01/2017Pantin
Espoir Homme200m indoorCarriere Léo22"9112/01/2017Eaubonne
Espoir Homme60m indoorCarriere Léo7"2510/11/2016Eaubonne
Espoir Homme400m indoorCarriere Léo53"4710/11/2016Eaubonne
Master1 Homme1/2 MarathonBeaufort Sébastien1h19'44"23/10/2016Vincennes
Espoir Homme100mCarriere Léo11''32 (-0,3)11/06/2016Ivry/Seine
Espoir Homme200mCarriere Léo22''71 (+1,8)12/05/2016Antony
CadetsTriple saut indoorCOUTURIER Clément11m3630/11/2015Eaubonne
Senior Homme400mNGO Julien51"6225/06/2015Nogent/Marne
Junior Homme200mManthe Alexis22"92(vr)14/06/2015Montgeron
Junior Homme100mManthe Alexis11"3613/06/2015Montgeron
Minimes GarçonsJavelot 600gNATHAN Léopold37m9707/06/2015Ivry/Seine
Minimes Filles80m HaiesSEUMEN TONOU Killiane13"6707/06/2015Ivry/Seine
Minimes GarçonsPoids 4KgTAVARES Tim11m5514/05/2015Joinville
Minimes FillesJavelot 500gGHAFFARZADE-KERMANI Kyana20m1714/05/2015Joinville
Senior HommePoids (7kg)LOUBLI Loïc8m5403/05/2015Antony
Senior HommeMarteau (7kg)LOUBLI Loïc17m9403/05/2015Antony
Espoir HommePercheBonjan Adelin2m6003/05/2015Antony
CadetsLongueurLenne Mathis5m3603/05/2015Antony
CadetsTriple sautCOUTURIER Clément10m5803/05/2015Antony
CadettesHauteurSINNIGER Laure1m1003/05/2015Antony
Master2 Femme3000mMONIER Christine11'55''1703/05/2015Antony
Master2 FemmeJavelot (600 G)MONIER Christine18m0203/05/2015Antony
Master2 FemmeMarathonAssier Haudrey3h41'06"12/04/2015Paris
Master3 Homme1/2 MarathonBabuty Philippe1h37'16"15/03/2015Nogent/Marne
Master2 Femme15Km RouteMonier Christine1h05'05"15/02/2015Charenton Le Pont
Espoir Femme10km routeCoupoux Claire50'36"08/02/2015Vincennes
Minimes GarçonsPoids 4Kg indoorTAVARES Tim11m2824/01/2015Pantin
Minimes FillesLongueur indoorSEUMEN TONOU Killiane4m5624/01/2015Pantin
Master2 Femme10Km RouteMonier Christine42'01"07/12/2014Thiais
Junior Homme60m salleManthe Alexis7"5005/12/2014Eaubonne
Junior Femme10km routePIBOUIN Maureen57'38"30/11/2014Champigny/Marne
Master2 Femme1/2 MarathonMonier Christine1h35'19"16/11/2014Boulogne Billancourt
Master1 Femme1/2 MarathonDorgan Florence1h20'40"26/10/2014Saint-Denis
Master1 Femme15Km RouteDorgan Florence56'35"05/10/2014Bry / Marne
Benjamines50m HaiesSEUMEN TONOU Killiane-Margaux8"6421/06/2014Alfortville
BenjaminesJavelot 400gGHAFFARZADE-KERMANI Kyana21m2521/06/2014Alfortville
Master1 Femme100KmTamnga Christine9h15'46"26/04/2014Belvès
Master3 Homme15Km RouteBabuty Philippe1h08'07"09/02/2014Charenton
Master3 Homme10Km RouteBabuty Philippe43'37"01/12/2013Thiais
CadetsHauteur indoorLEAL Antoine1m6501/12/2013Eaubonne
Minimes Garçons1000mPuvanathavaparan Vinojan3'08"0813/10/2013Thiais
Minimes GarçonsHauteurLeal Antoine1m6113/10/2013Thiais
Senior Femme24 HeuresTamnga Christine220,722Km05/10/2013Grenoble
Espoir Homme400mNgo Julien52"5216/06/2013Nogent/Marne
Minimes GarçonsLongueurLeal Antoine5m9608/06/2013Joinville
Minimes Garçons4x60mA. Mohamed/C. Couturier/V. Puvanathavaparan/A. Leal29"9708/06/2013Joinville
Senior Homme100mDret Jean-baptiste11"5401/04/2013L'Haÿ les Roses
Minimes Garçons50m Haies indoorLeal Antoine8"3917/03/2013Eaubonne
Minimes Garçons1000m indoorPuvanathavaparan Vinojan3'09"7217/03/2013Eaubonne
Master1 Homme15Km RouteJulcour Arnaud55'53"03/03/2013Paris(temps de passage semi marathon)
Minimes Garçons50m indoorLeal Antoine6"423/02/2013Pantin
Minimes GarçonsLongueur indoorLeal Antoine5m9723/02/2013Pantin
Minimes GarçonsTriple saut indoorCouturier Clément10m1823/02/2013Pantin
Minimes GarçonsHauteur indoorLeal Antoine1m5917/02/2013Pantin
Master2 Homme15Km RouteHamel Jean-Luc1h01'33"10/02/2013Charenton
Master2 HommeMarathonHamel Jean-Luc3h04'22"25/11/2012Florence (Italie)
Senior Femme15Km RouteDorgan Florence58'36"07/09/2012Bry/Marne
Senior Homme800mBataille Christopher 2'03"6120/06/2012Saint-Maur
Senior Femme5000mDorgan Florence18'32"8913/06/2012Saint-Maur
Senior Homme200mZbinden Maxime22"9102/06/2012Ivry/Seine
Senior Homme400m haiesMourgues Baptiste60"0202/06/2012Ivry/Seine
Senior HommeJavelot (800g)Dret Jean-Baptiste34m3402/06/2012Ivry/Seine
Junior Femme200mDJIMAN ESSY Roxane26"9902/06/2012Ivry/Seine
Junior Femme100mDJIMAN ESSY Roxane12"9225/05/2012Paris
Master2 Homme5Km RouteOlivier Noël19'48"04/03/2012Esbly
Junior Homme200m indoorNgo Julien23"7616/12/2011Eaubonne
Senior Homme60M (salle)Dret Jean-baptiste7"3807/12/2011Eaubonne
Senior Homme400m indoorBataille Christopher53"8804/12/2011Eaubonne
Junior Femme200m salleDJIMAN ESSY Roxane27"7803/12/2011Eaubonne
Master2 Homme1/2 MarathonBabu Didier1h28'03"20/11/2011Boulogne Billancourt
Cadets10km routeFuret Adrien41'26"16/10/2011Fontenay s/s Bois
Master1 Homme100KmFontaine Laurent12h20'42"24/09/2011Millau
Espoir Homme400m haiesMourgues Baptiste58"9826/06/2011Antony
BenjaminsLongueurLeal Antoine5m2426/06/2011Aulnay sous bois
Benjamins50mLeal Antoine6"6813/06/2011Villejuif
Benjamins100mLeal Antoine12"5413/06/2011Villejuif
BenjaminsTriathlonLeal Antoine104pts13/06/2011Villejuif
BenjaminesPoids 2kgEyogo Naida8m9413/06/2011Villejuif
BenjaminsJavelot 500gLeal Antoine32m0202/06/2011Ivry sur seine
Master1 Homme24 HeuresRavier Frédéric185,198km09/04/2011Saint Fons
BenjaminsLongueur indoorRocheford Léopold4m9120/03/2011Nogent sur oise
Senior Femme1/2 MarathonDorgan Florence1h28'12"13/03/2011Nogent/Marne
Benjamins1000m indoorRochefort Léopold3'24"6212/03/2011Eaubonne
Espoir Homme15km routeMaulny Jocelyn55'49"13/02/2011Charenton
Master2 Homme10Km RouteHamel Jean-Luc39'24"06/02/2011Vincennes
Master2 Femme5Km routeLe Quere Catherine28'10"06/02/2011Charenton Le Pont
Espoir Homme10km routeMaulny Jocelyn36'00"06/02/2011Vincennes
BenjaminesPoids 2kg indoorEyogo Naida7m7905/02/2011Pantin
Benjamins50m indoorLeal Antoine6"829/01/2011Pantin
BenjaminsHauteur indoorCouturier Clément / Marti Alexis1m2529/01/2011Pantin
Senior Homme200m indoorBataille Christopher25"0128/01/2011Eaubonne
Senior Homme800m indoorBataille Christopher 2'07"3428/01/2011Eaubonne
Cadets200m indoorLeal Alexandre23"8111/12/2010Eaubonne
Espoir Homme800m indoorBataille Christopher2'08"8205/12/2010Eaubonne
Senior FemmeMarathonForgiarini Sylvie3h20'35"24/10/2010Vincennes
Junior Homme15km routeMaulny Jocelyn56'19"05/09/2010Le Perreux
Espoir Homme800mBataille Christopher2'06"2321/07/2010Saint-Maur
Master1 Femme3000mVereecke-Bertonniere Véronique10'24"0010/07/2010Yutz
Minimes Garçons50mLeal Alexandre6"2827/06/2010Puteaux
Minimes Garçons100mLeal Alexandre11"6327/06/2010Puteaux
Minimes Garçons200m HaiesCombe Thierry27"6727/06/2010Puteaux
Minimes FillesHauteurAloriant Isabelle1m5927/06/2010Puteaux
Senior Femme1500mDorgan Florence4'54"6920/06/2010Antony
Master1 Femme1500mVereecke-Bertonniere Véronique4'46"6820/06/2010Antony
Junior Homme10km routeMaulny Jocelyn34'43"20/06/2010Ozoir-la-Ferrière
Minimes FillesLongueurAloriant Isabelle4m9420/06/2010Maisons-Alfort
Benjamines4x60mOcéane Miquau/Copin Valentina/Balde Diega/Mansouria Carla35"8219/06/2010Fontenay Sous Bois
Cadettes800mAlonso Sachae2'35"9316/06/2010Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Master1 Femme5000m Vereecke-Bertonniere Véronique17'51"7006/06/2010Tours
Junior Homme400mNgo Julien53"5830/05/2010Ivry/seine
Junior Homme800mMaulny Jocelyn2'10"4030/05/2010Ivry/seine
Cadettes100mCollinet Agathe13"1530/05/2010Ivry/seine
Minimes GarçonsPercheFervari Théophile2m6030/05/2010Ivry/seine
Espoir HommeJavelot (800g)Bataille Christopher39m0229/05/2010Ivry/Seine
Master1 Femme10Km RouteVereecke-Bertonniere Véronique36'20"28/03/2010Nogent sur Marne
Minimes GarçonsTriple sautCombe Thierry12m4227/03/2010Chevilly-larue
Senior Femme10Km RouteVereecke Véronique37'27"20/12/2009Thiais
Cadettes60m indoorCollinet Agathe7"9218/12/2009Eaubonne
Espoir Femme200m indoorDeveille Charline29"8712/12/2009Eaubonne
Cadettes200m indoorCollinet Agathe25"8212/12/2009Eaubonne
Espoir Femme60m indoorDeveille Charline8"9729/11/2009Eaubonne
Minimes Filles100mCollinet Agathe12"7124/10/2009Maisons-Alfort
Minimes GarçonsDisque 1.2KgCombe Thierry29m4710/10/2009Thiais
Espoir Femme800mDeveille Charline2'47"3808/07/2009Saint-Maur
Espoir Femme400mDeveille Charline69"1325/06/2009Bondoufle
Minimes Filles50mCollinet Agathe6"8121/06/2009Saint-Pierres les Nemours (record du val de marne)
Espoir Femme200mDeveille Charline29"5914/06/2009Nogent/Marne
Cadettes200mDjiman Essy Roxanne27"8714/06/2009Nogent/Marne
Junior Homme1500mMaulny Jocelyn4'30"2031/05/2009Créteil
CadettesDisque (0,8kg)Butet Isaure14m2631/05/2009Créteil
CadettesJavelot (600g)Butet Isaure17m0831/05/2009Créteil
CadettesLongueurButet Isaure4m9730/05/2009Créteil 
CadettesPoids (3kg) Butet Isaure8m4730/05/2009Créteil
BenjaminsDisque 1kgCabasson Geoffrey23m3021/05/2009Maisons-Alfort
CadettesLongueur indoorButet Isaure4m9523/01/2009Eaubonne
Senior HommeLongueur (salle)Dret Jean-baptiste5m5807/12/2008Paris(INSEP)
Junior Homme800m indoorMaulny Jocelyn2'12"0807/12/2008Paris
Cadets800m indoorMaulny Jocelyn2'12"0807/12/2008Paris (insep)
CadettesPoids (3kg) indoorButet Isaure8m2807/12/2008Paris (Insep)
BenjaminsHauteurEugenie Meryl1m3819/10/2008Arcueil
Minimes FillesDisque 800gAloriant Isabelle21m2610/10/2008Villejuif
Junior Femme800mDeveille Charline2'45"4009/07/2008Saint-Maur
Benjamins50m HaiesCombe Thierry8"222/06/2008Maisons-Alfort
Benjamins1000mCombe Thierry3'18"222/06/2008Maisons-Alfort
Junior Femme400mDeveille Charline67"6501/06/2008Créteil
Minimes Garçons3000mLescure Quentin10'50"7101/06/2008Créteil
Minimes FillesPoids 3KgButet Isaure7m4701/06/2008Créteil
BenjaminsPercheFervari Théophile2m2024/05/2008Fontenay sous bois
Master1 Homme5Km RouteBambe Jean-François17'44"18/05/2008Cachan
BenjaminsTriple SautCombe Thierry10m8408/05/2008Maisons-Alfort
BenjaminesHauteurAloriant Isabelle1m4708/05/2008Maison-Alfort
Senior Homme1/2 MarathonBousquet Pascal1h16'52"13/04/2008Ivry/Seine
Benjamins4x60mCadieu/Fervari/Hubert/Combe34"313/04/2008Villejuif
BenjaminsTriple saut indoorCombe Thierry11m2310/03/2008Nogent sur oise
Minimes Filles1000m indoorButet Isaure4'10"603/02/2008Pantin
Minimes FillesPoids 3kg indoorButet Isaure7m3703/02/2008Pantin
Benjamins50m Haies indoorCombe Thierry8"426/01/2008Pantin
BenjaminsPoids indoorCombe Thierry10m1521/01/2008Pantin
Junior Femme400m salleDeveille Charline66"6009/12/2007Eaubonne
Junior Femme60m salleDeveille Charline8"8025/11/2007Paris (INSEP)
Senior HommeMarathonBousquet Pascal2h38'5314/10/2007Dunkerque
BenjaminsPoids (3kg)Combe Thierry9m3817/06/2007Vincennes
Cadets800mDesmarest Garry2'13"2202/06/2007Créteil
BenjaminesTriple SautAloriant Isabelle9m1017/05/2007Villejuif
Minimes Filles4x60mL Monnoyeur - M Fervari - M Trassart - I Butet34"131/03/2007Bry / Marne
Minimes Filles50m indoorMonnoyeur Lucile7"310/02/2007Pantin
Minimes Filles50m Haies indoorButet Isaure8"510/02/2007Pantin
Minimes FillesHauteur indoorButet Isaure1m3610/02/2007Pantin
Junior Homme400m indoorRavier Benoit53"5926/01/2007Eaubonne
Master1 HommePoids 7Kg indoorNazaire Leger9m4003/12/2006Paris
Junior HommeJavelot 800gBataille Christopher43m6718/06/2006Créteil
BenjaminesLongueurButet Isaure4m5918/06/2006Charenton
Master1 HommePoids 7Kg Nazaire Leger9m4228/05/2006Joinville
Cadettes300mFranqueza Marine45"6028/05/2006Joinville
Junior HommePoids 6kgVillin Antoine12m7627/05/2006Joinville
Junior HommeDisque 1,7KgVillin Antoine31m3127/05/2006Joinville
Benjamines50mSauvage Noémie7"225/05/2006Alfortville
Benjamines100mSauvage Noémie13"525/05/2006Alfortville
BenjaminesDisque 600gButet Isaure20m7125/05/2006Alfortville
Junior Homme50m salleVillin Antoine6"2909/12/2005Pantin
Junior Hommelongueur indoorVillin Antoine6m5209/12/2005Pantin
Junior HommePoids 6kg indoorVillin Antoine11m7009/12/2005Paris
BenjaminesTriple Saut indoorPiard Laura8m2803/12/2005Pantin
Senior Homme100KmFontaine Laurent12h37'36"24/09/2005Millau
CadetsHauteurBarthelemy Yann1m6519/06/2005Nogent / Marne
Minimes Filles200m HaiesFranqueza Marine33"8819/06/2005Conflans St Honorine
Minimes Garçons100m HaiesMenguy Alexandre18"616/04/2005Villejuif
CadetsJavelot (700G)Bataille Christopher36m6803/04/2005L'Hay-les-roses
CadetsPoids 5kgVillin Antoine13m2903/04/2005L'Haÿ Les Roses
CadetsDisque 1,5KgVillin Antoine26m1203/04/2005L'Haÿ Les Roses
Cadets320m HaieBataille Christopher49"6702/04/2005L'Haÿ Les Roses
Cadets60m indoorVillin Antoine7"2418/02/2005Eaubonne
CadetsPoids 5kg indoorVillin Antoine13m3128/01/2005Eaubonne
CadetsLongueur indoorVillin Antoine6m6121/01/2005INSEP
Master1 HommeLongueur indoorVanlair Philippe4m6722/12/2004Pantin
Master1 Homme400mBaron Lionel59"7301/07/2004Nogent/Marne
Master1 Homme3000m SteepleBaron Lionel12'55"2401/07/2004Nogent/Marne
Master1 Homme10 000mRavier Frédéric38'44"201/07/2004Nogent/Marne
Minimes Filles1000mAntonio Lucie-Jeanne3'36"129/05/2003L'Haÿ Les Roses
Benjamines50m Haies indoorFranqueza Marine10"001/02/2003Pantin
BenjaminesHauteur indoorFranqueza Marine1m2001/02/2003Pantin
Senior Homme5000mBreneau Bertrand16'15"3 24/06/2002 Joinville Le Pont
Cadets300mMazoyer Cyril37"3515/06/2002Montgeron
Master1 HommeHauteurVanlair Philippe1m7402/06/2002Elancourt
Minimes FillesMarteau 3kgHarzoune Leslie25m1202/06/2002Bry/Marne
Cadets200mMazoyer Cyril23"6826/05/2002Joinville Le Pont
Cadets100mMazoyer Cyril11"318/05/2002L'Haÿ Les Roses
Senior Homme10Km RouteBreneau Bertrand33'33"24/03/2002Nogent/Marne
Senior Homme15Km RouteBreneau Bertrand52'25"10/02/2002Charenton Le Pont
Cadets50m indoorMazoyer Cyril6"3316/11/2001Pantin
Cadettes50m indoorAndrivot Laure7"4616/11/2001Pantin
Master2 HommePoids 6kg indoorMoratille Christian8m3308/01/2001Pantin